Wednesday, August 14, 2013

Reuben Nathaniel's Profile

Name: Reuben Nathaniel
Nicknames: Reuben, Luigi, Ugi, Eben, Ben
Date of birth: October 10, 1996
Place of birth: Jakarta, Indonesia
Musical instruments: Guitars, bass, piano
Music influence: John Mayer, Coldplay
Favorit :
Color: Navy blue

Number: 8
Food: Gado-gado, salad, fried rice with cheese
Sport: Soccer
Movie: Knowing, Inception, 1408
Subject: Math, Business, Music
Animal: Cows
Artists: Taylor Swift, Coldplay, John Mayer, Jamie Cullum, Tommy Emmanuel
Soccer team: Liverpool F.C
Video game: Football Manager series, FIFA
Hidden talent: Football Manager
Fear of: Mediocrity
Quote: “You must believe you are the best and then make sure that you are.” - Bill Shankly

Twitter: @Reu_nathaniel

No comments:

Post a Comment

ayo komentar postingan ini, pasti komentar kalian akan sangat berguna buat saya khususnya. komentar ya....